Sunday, February 1, 2009

Chinese New Year




Pappi Talk : Happy Chinese New Year... ang pau na lai. gonna show u manusia how my lazy ownerS clean their house. hahaha. i am always enjoying lol.

This is my Big mummy. she is thinking wad to do... cz my homeee is tooooo 'clean'.haha
Can u see my fav cereal? Honey Star... haha. food of the day. LoL.
The ugly cap belongs to my grand daddy, my MUMMIES dad. haha. i knw. very ugly, and i dunno wad is barisan nasional. hahaha. i am just an innocent puppy. haaha
Grand mummy and BIG mummy... they look soooo frustrated.

and after the ping ping pong pong process.... the house finally cleannn....


Me and my brother, Ball Ball thought SMALL MUMMY can bring us go kai kai....
but suddenly she discovered....
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


THIS
Omg.... me and my brother, Ball Ball very sad. My brother even....
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.Fainted. hahahaha.

woof woof.. howl howl. i am pappi. wakaka.

1 comment:

leYing said...

LOL...you house's so pretty.
Happy Chinese New Year to you SIM